Fixture


  • Fixture

    WEEK-16 PURPLE 23RD/24TH OCT 2021
    THE CURRENT UK FOOTBALL POOLS COUPON RESULT DATE
    1 Brentford VS Leicester   Sunday
    2 Brighton VS Man City   LKO
    3 Crystal P. VS Newcastle   Saturday  
    4 Everton VS Watford   Saturday  
    5 Leeds VS Wolves   Saturday  
    6 Man Utd. VS Liverpool   Sunday
    7 Southampton VS Burnley   Saturday  
    8 West Ham VS Tottenham   Sunday
    ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE 
    9 Barnsley VS Sheff Utd.   Sunday
    10 Birmingham VS Swansea   Saturday  
    11 Blackburn VS Reading   Saturday  
    12 Blackpool VS Preston   Saturday  
    13 Bournemouth VS Huddersfield   Saturday  
    14 Coventry VS Derby   Saturday  
    15 Luton VS Hull   Saturday  
    16 Millwall VS Stoke   Saturday  
    17 Nott'm For. VS Fulham   Sunday
    18 Peterboro VS Q.P.R.   Saturday  
    19 West Brom VS Bristol C.   Saturday  
     ENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE
    20 Accrington VS Portsmouth   Saturday  
    21 Wimbledon VS Wigan   Saturday  
    22 Bolton VS Gillingham   Saturday  
    23 Burton A. VS Oxford Utd.   Saturday  
    24 Doncaster VS Cheltenham   Saturday  
    25 Ipswich VS Fleetwood   Saturday  
    26 Milton K.D. VS Rotherham   Saturday  
    27 Morecambe VS Plymouth   Saturday  
    28 Sheff Wed. VS Lincoln   Saturday  
    29 Shrewsbury VS Cambridge U.   Saturday  
    30 Sunderland VS Charlton   Saturday  
    31 Wycombe VS Crewe   Saturday  
     ENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO DIVISION
    32 Bristol R. VS Newport Co.   Saturday  
    33 Carlisle VS Oldham   Saturday  
    34 Exeter VS Mansfield   Saturday  
    35 Forest G. VS Salford C.   Saturday  
    36 Hartlepool VS Harrogate   Saturday  
    37 Port Vale VS Colchester   Saturday  
    38 Rochdale VS Sutton Utd.   Saturday  
    39 Scunthorpe VS Crawley   Saturday  
    40 Stevenage VS Leyton O.   Saturday  
    41 Swindon VS Bradford C.   Saturday  
    42 Tranmere VS Northampton   Saturday  
    43 Walsall VS Barrow   Saturday  
     SCOTLAND - PREMIER LEAGUE
    44 Aberdeen VS Hibernian   Saturday  
    45 Celtic VS St Johnstone   Saturday  
    46 Dundee Utd. VS Motherwell   Saturday  
    47 Hearts VS Dundee   Saturday  
    48 Ross County VS Livingston   Saturday  
    49 St Mirren VS Rangers   Sunday