Fixture


  • Fixture

    WEEK-29 BROWN UK FOOTBALL POOLS 22ND/23RD JAN 2022
    CURRENT FIXTURES FOR WEK-29 BROWN COUPON RESULTS DATE
    1 Arsenal VS Burnley   Sunday
    2 Brentford VS Wolves   Saturday 
    3 Chelsea VS Tottenham   Sunday
    4 Crystal P. VS Liverpool   Sunday
    5 Leeds VS Newcastle   Saturday 
    6 Leicester VS Brighton   Sunday
    7 Man Utd. VS West Ham   Saturday 
    8 Southampton VS Man City   LKO
    ENGLAND - CHAMPIONSHIP LEAGUE 
    9 Birmingham VS Barnsley   Saturday 
    10 Blackpool VS Millwall   Saturday 
    11 Bournemouth VS Hull   Saturday 
    12 Coventry VS Q.P.R.   Saturday 
    13 Reading VS Huddersfield   Saturday 
    14 Sheff Utd. VS Luton   Saturday 
    15 Stoke VS Fulham   Saturday 
    16 Swansea VS Preston   EKO
    17 West Brom VS Peterboro   Saturday 
    ENGLAND - LEAGUE ONE DIVISION 
    18 Burton A. VS Wimbledon   Saturday 
    19 Cambridge U. VS Crewe   Saturday 
    20 Charlton VS Fleetwood   Saturday 
    21 Ipswich VS Accrington   Saturday 
    22 Milton K.D. VS Doncaster   Saturday 
    23 Morecambe VS Wycombe   Saturday 
    24 Oxford Utd. VS Sheff Wed.   Saturday 
    25 Plymouth VS Lincoln   Saturday 
    26 Rotherham VS Cheltenham   Saturday 
    27 Shrewsbury VS Bolton   Saturday 
    28 Sunderland VS Portsmouth   Saturday 
    29 Wigan VS Gillingham   Saturday 
    ENGLAND - LEAGUE TWO DIVISION 
    30 Barrow VS Mansfield   Saturday 
    31 Crawley VS Tranmere   Saturday 
    32 Forest G. VS Carlisle   Saturday 
    33 Harrogate VS Oldham   Saturday 
    34 Hartlepool VS Stevenage   Saturday 
    35 Leyton O. VS Port Vale   Saturday 
    36 Rochdale VS Bradford C.   Saturday 
    37 Salford C. VS Colchester   Saturday 
    38 Scunthorpe VS Newport Co.   Saturday 
    39 Sutton Utd. VS Northampton   Saturday 
    40 Walsall VS Exeter   Saturday 
    SCOTTISH - PREMIER LEAGUE 
    41 Aberdeen VS Edinburgh C.   Saturday 
    42 Alloa VS Celtic   LKO
    43 Ayr Utd. VS St Mirren   Saturday 
    44 Dumbarton VS Dundee   Saturday 
    45 Kilmarnock VS Dundee Utd.   Saturday 
    46 Livingston VS Ross County   Saturday 
    47 Motherwell VS Morton   Saturday 
    48 Partick VS Airdrie   Saturday 
    49 Peterhead VS E. Kilbride   Saturday